PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE JONG Jeen |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:05:45 |
43,04 |
2 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
3 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
00:37 |
|
4 |
TANOVITCHII Nicolae |
MDA |
TEAM NOVAK |
00:37 |
|
5 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
TURKEY |
00:56 |
|
6 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:56 |
|
7 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKEY |
00:56 |
|
8 |
VASYLIEV Maksym |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
9 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:57 |
|
10 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
|
00:57 |
|
11 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
|
00:57 |
|
12 |
VRABII Andrei |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
00:57 |
|
13 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
00:57 |
|
14 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
00:57 |
|
15 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:57 |
|
16 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:57 |
|
17 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
|
00:57 |
|
18 |
HOLLÓ Botond |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
19 |
FERRER BUENO Jorge |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
00:58 |
|
20 |
DINA Dániel |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
21 |
MARENGO Alberto |
ITA |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
22 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
|
00:58 |
|
23 |
LAVRENTYEV Anton |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
00:58 |
|
24 |
SZATMÁRY András |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
25 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
00:58 |
|
26 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
00:58 |
|
27 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:58 |
|
28 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
00:59 |
|
29 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
00:59 |
|
30 |
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei |
BLR |
BELARUS |
00:59 |
|
31 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA FOCUS |
00:59 |
|
32 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:59 |
|
33 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:59 |
|
34 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
00:59 |
|
35 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:00 |
|
36 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
37 |
TUREBEKOV Nurgali |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
01:02 |
|
38 |
BAKIRCI Nazım |
TUR |
TURKEY |
01:02 |
|
39 |
ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav |
UKR |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
40 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
|
01:08 |
|
41 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
|
01:56 |
|
42 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TURKEY |
01:57 |
|
43 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
17:49 |
|
44 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
17:49 |
|
45 |
TSISHKOU Raman |
BLR |
BELARUS |
18:25 |
|
46 |
OROSZ Gergő |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
18:25 |
|
47 |
CEVINI Peter |
ITA |
|
18:25 |
|
48 |
BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
18:25 |
|
49 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
18:25 |
|
50 |
KIANI Aria |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
18:26 |
|
51 |
BALAZSI Lorant |
ROU |
TEAM NOVAK |
18:27 |
|
52 |
KARALIOK Yauheni |
BLR |
BELARUS |
18:27 |
|
53 |
DESHKO Roman |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
18:28 |
|
54 |
DAUGE Lucas |
FRA |
|
18:28 |
|
55 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
18:29 |
|
56 |
MÓRICZ Dániel |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
18:29 |
|
57 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
18:30 |
|
58 |
RUSNAC Veaceslav |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
18:30 |
|
59 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKEY |
18:31 |
|
60 |
OLIVETO Samuele |
ITA |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
18:33 |
|
61 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
TURKEY |
19:50 |
|
62 |
BABAITA Dan-Mihai |
ROU |
|
23:53 |
|
63 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
|
23:54 |
|
64 |
DUNCAN Jackson |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
23:54 |
|
65 |
DUMITRESCU Gerhard-Cristin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
23:54 |
|
66 |
HORVATH Roland |
ROU |
|
23:54 |
|
67 |
STANCU Alexandru-George |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
23:54 |
|
68 |
BARBU Leonard |
ROU |
|
23:54 |
|
69 |
MOLNÁR Gábor |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
23:54 |
|
70 |
SHEMETAU Mikhail |
BLR |
BELARUS |
23:54 |
|
71 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
23:54 |
|
72 |
KOLEV Yoan |
BUL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
23:55 |
|
73 |
MALNASI Attila Joszef |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
23:55 |
|
74 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
23:55 |
|
75 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
23:56 |
|
76 |
ANDREI Ionut-Andrei |
ROU |
MSTINA FOCUS |
23:56 |
|
77 |
FERRONATO Filippo |
ITA |
|
23:56 |
|
78 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
|
23:56 |
|
79 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
24:04 |
|
80 |
SOBENNICOV Andrei |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
33:41 |
|
81 |
PETRACHE Marius-Cristian |
ROU |
|
33:41 |
|
82 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
|
33:41 |
|
83 |
GONZALEZ AGUILERA Juan Pablo |
ESP |
|
33:42 |
|
84 |
CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian |
ROU |
|
33:42 |
|
DNF |
DUMA Pavlo |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
|
|
DNF |
NOVAK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TEAM NOVAK |
|
|
DNF |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
11:53:48 |
|
2 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:22 |
|
3 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
|
00:23 |
|
4 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:24 |
|
5 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA FOCUS |
00:27 |
|
6 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
|
00:33 |
|
7 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
TURKEY |
00:34 |
|
8 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
|
00:43 |
|
9 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:48 |
|
10 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
00:48 |
|
11 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:58 |
|
12 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
02:14 |
|
13 |
VASYLIEV Maksym |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
04:07 |
|
14 |
TANOVITCHII Nicolae |
MDA |
TEAM NOVAK |
09:39 |
|
15 |
DE JONG Jeen |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:42 |
|
16 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
10:04 |
|
17 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
10:04 |
|
18 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
10:41 |
|
19 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
20 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKEY |
11:21 |
|
21 |
MARENGO Alberto |
ITA |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
11:21 |
|
22 |
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
11:21 |
|
23 |
SZATMÁRY András |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
11:21 |
|
24 |
VRABII Andrei |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
11:54 |
|
25 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
11:54 |
|
26 |
BAKIRCI Nazım |
TUR |
TURKEY |
12:43 |
|
27 |
FERRER BUENO Jorge |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
12:43 |
|
28 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
13:05 |
|
29 |
TUREBEKOV Nurgali |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
13:26 |
|
30 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:35 |
|
31 |
HOLLÓ Botond |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
13:35 |
|
32 |
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei |
BLR |
BELARUS |
14:32 |
|
33 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
|
15:56 |
|
34 |
DINA Dániel |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
16:03 |
|
35 |
LAVRENTYEV Anton |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
17:42 |
|
36 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
|
17:46 |
|
37 |
ATALAY Muhammed |
TUR |
TURKEY |
18:42 |
|
38 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
19:25 |
|
39 |
ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav |
UKR |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
20:57 |
|
40 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
21:51 |
|
41 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
21:51 |
|
42 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
|
22:22 |
|
43 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
26:57 |
|
44 |
DAUGE Lucas |
FRA |
|
31:04 |
|
45 |
MÓRICZ Dániel |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
31:18 |
|
46 |
BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
31:18 |
|
47 |
MIHAYLOV Mihail |
BUL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
32:08 |
|
48 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
32:17 |
|
49 |
DESHKO Roman |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
34:29 |
|
50 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
35:26 |
|
51 |
AKDILEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TURKEY |
35:33 |
|
52 |
RUSNAC Veaceslav |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
35:35 |
|
53 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
36:34 |
|
54 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
TURKEY |
36:58 |
|
55 |
DUMITRESCU Gerhard-Cristin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
37:07 |
|
56 |
KIANI Aria |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
39:35 |
|
57 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
|
40:10 |
|
58 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
40:39 |
|
59 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
40:39 |
|
60 |
STANCU Alexandru-George |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
41:01 |
|
61 |
CEVINI Peter |
ITA |
|
41:02 |
|
62 |
OROSZ Gergő |
HUN |
PANNON CYCLING TEAM |
41:06 |
|
63 |
BALAZSI Lorant |
ROU |
TEAM NOVAK |
41:10 |
|
64 |
TSISHKOU Raman |
BLR |
BELARUS |
41:44 |
|
65 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM |
42:42 |
|
66 |
OLIVETO Samuele |
ITA |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
43:00 |
|
67 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
|
44:08 |
|
68 |
SHEMETAU Mikhail |
BLR |
BELARUS |
45:03 |
|
69 |
FERRONATO Filippo |
ITA |
|
45:15 |
|
70 |
DUNCAN Jackson |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
48:10 |
|
71 |
KARALIOK Yauheni |
BLR |
BELARUS |
48:21 |
|
72 |
HORVATH Roland |
ROU |
|
49:37 |
|
73 |
KOLEV Yoan |
BUL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
52:19 |
|
74 |
BARBU Leonard |
ROU |
|
52:34 |
|
75 |
BABAITA Dan-Mihai |
ROU |
|
53:39 |
|
76 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
54:26 |
|
77 |
ANDREI Ionut-Andrei |
ROU |
MSTINA FOCUS |
54:26 |
|
78 |
MOLNÁR Gábor |
HUN |
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM |
56:01 |
|
79 |
PETRACHE Marius-Cristian |
ROU |
|
57:58 |
|
80 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
|
57:58 |
|
81 |
SOBENNICOV Andrei |
MDA |
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA |
57:58 |
|
82 |
MALNASI Attila Joszef |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
01:03:47 |
|
83 |
GONZALEZ AGUILERA Juan Pablo |
ESP |
|
01:14:24 |
|
84 |
CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian |
ROU |
|
01:15:58 |
|